Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£57,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+95.8%
Sold on 9 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties