Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WASTDALE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-15.6%
Sold on 15 February 2012
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 7SE
← Back to All Properties