19, HAREBEATING DRIVE, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 1HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,250
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.1%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,250+368.1%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Terraced
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,750+22.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1