114, LOWER FORD STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 5PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.2%
Price Change
-£177,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500-59.2%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
-£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+185.7%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1