Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WINDSOR COURT, YORK CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+8.8%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+141.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PH
← Back to All Properties