Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, QUEENSWOOD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 3NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,750
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,750
+43.3%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+1.9%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+59.6%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 3NL
← Back to All Properties