Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KENILWORTH ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9SZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+49.0%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,950
+4.7%
Sold on 27 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+41.8%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+509.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£137,910 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,090
Sold on 4 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9SZ
← Back to All Properties