63, WHITEWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 7LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.1%
Price Change
+£138,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+177.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£138,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1