34, PARK LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£32,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£76,500+73.9%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+46.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 12 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1