46, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 5LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+30.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+24.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+87.5%
Sold on 30 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1