2, BUTTERMERE GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 0SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+102.8%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+62.9%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1