Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ROUNDHILL ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+28.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+156.7%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Terraced
+£84,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6BE
← Back to All Properties