37, LOWER MEADOW, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 7RD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£266,000+98.5%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+157.7%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,995+11.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,700
Sold on 10 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1