67, GROVELANDS AVENUE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG4 0QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.9%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£520,000+141.9%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+2.4%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1