Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OAKLANDS PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+38.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+19.0%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£20,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,245
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3TU
← Back to All Properties