Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MANOR WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9JH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£538,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£538,000
+40.8%
Sold on 20 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£382,000
+4.7%
Sold on 11 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+35.2%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+61.2%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9JH
← Back to All Properties