Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, PARKFIELDS, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+55.7%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-1.9%
Sold on 20 October 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+92.8%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5JB
← Back to All Properties