Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, VICTORIA ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+31.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+27.7%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+26.6%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5NF
← Back to All Properties