Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+33.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+128.6%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties