30, SANDY LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 9LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+108.5%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+139.8%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1