Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, RUSSETT CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+39.2%
Sold on 23 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3HB
← Back to All Properties