Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, LESLIE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+30.4%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+158.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1HT
← Back to All Properties