Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FARMINGTON DRIVE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
-5.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5GH
← Back to All Properties