Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KNOWL STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+23.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+8.8%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+42.0%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3AJ
← Back to All Properties