56, CROWSON WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.8%
Price Change
+£181,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+371.8%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
+£181,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1