Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+11.0%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+95.6%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties