Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CONWAY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+8.9%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+3.4%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+255.9%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,700
Sold on 26 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2AE
← Back to All Properties