32, PROSPECT STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3BJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+8.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000+34.8%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+137.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+1.4%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1