Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MINERVA ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£674,950
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5GH
← Back to All Properties