Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£399,000
+91.8%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+79.3%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Terraced
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties