Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THROUGH DUNCANS, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 4EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
-1.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£505,000
+53.0%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 11 May 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4EA
← Back to All Properties