32, GREENWAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 7JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+6.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000+59.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1