FLAT 10, OAKLAND COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5TZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.9%
Price Change
+£95,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+131.9%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,450+2.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,950+52.6%
Sold on 16 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+1.1%
Sold on 29 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1