Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STELFOX STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,995
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£3,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,995
+4.2%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+116.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500
+57.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500
-27.8%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
-£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 13 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7DH
← Back to All Properties