Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106A, KINGSWAY, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 8DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+14.7%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000
+42.8%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Detached
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,250
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 8DQ
← Back to All Properties