Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, ST JOHNS ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£125,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,500
+67.9%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Terraced
+£125,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5AL
← Back to All Properties