Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HATHERSAGE, GLEBE LANE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,975,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.4%
Price Change
+£1,125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,975,000
+132.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Detached
+£1,125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 1 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1NL
← Back to All Properties