21, WHEATSHEAF CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 9TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+20.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,995+110.5%
Sold on 22 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£83,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+22.6%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 7 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1