Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, APPLETON GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+33.1%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
-17.6%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
-£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6NY
← Back to All Properties