Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+61.8%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+62.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2BN
← Back to All Properties