Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, PILSLEY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S45 9BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+18.9%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+79.1%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,250
+0.5%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S45 9BU
← Back to All Properties