5, ROSE AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9NX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+480.2%
Price Change
+£194,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+480.2%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£194,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1