Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, REGENCY COURT, 29, PARK ROAD WEST, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-28.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 24 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0JU
← Back to All Properties