Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BURLEY LODGE TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+86.4%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+28.7%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 1QD
← Back to All Properties