22, BROAD ELMS LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 9RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,202,022
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.3%
Price Change
+£795,022 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£1,202,022+195.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Detached
+£795,022 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,000+196.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Detached
+£269,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1