Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VERNON AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,500
+15.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8PL
← Back to All Properties