Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, COUNTY PARK AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 8SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.2%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+184.2%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 8SX
← Back to All Properties