Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ASHFIELD WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+92.1%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+150.0%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2UN
← Back to All Properties