Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CAESAR AVENUE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+16.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3PZ
← Back to All Properties