Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PRINCESS GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+5.2%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+44.4%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 3 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3BL
← Back to All Properties